4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,250
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Guitar Man Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,250
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Frederic Joliet Curie - 1959' Lithograph Signed, Limited Edition$1,000
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso on canvas Collection Domaine$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Three Musicians Collection Domain Pablo Picasso$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Mother and Child Collection Domain Picasso$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226$12,000
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PIcasso Limited Edition Man with Yellow and Blue Hat Collection Domain Picasso$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain Picasso$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Lithograph hand signed and numbered by Marina Picasso Marina Picasso$375
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Femme Couchee on canvas Collection Domain Picasso$100