Sold2019PABLO PICASSO ETCHING - LES TROIS GRACES IIPABLO PICASSO ETCHING - LES TROIS GRACES II c.1922-23, etching on wove paper, pencil signed and numbered 31/100 (lower right), 12 7/8 x 7 3/4" to platemark, sheet size 17x13", unframed Condition: WellSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marie Laurencin (1883-1956) "Les Trois Jeunes Filles"DESCRIPTION: "Les Trois Jeunes Filles" sketch on paper by Marie Laurencin depicting three women with simple features. Comes with two copies of certificates of authenticity: one hand-written and signedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Roux - Les trois rascassesLot 48 Charles Roux French (XIX-XX) Les trois rascasses bronze foundry stamp ”Susse Frères Editeur à Paris” to base signature incised to base 7 1/2 x 18 1/4 x 8 inches ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022French Patinated Bronze of "Les Trois Graces"French Patinated Bronze of "Monument Funeraire de Coeur de Henri II, dit Les Trois Graces" first quarter 20th century, after the ca. 1560/3 bronze by Germain Pilon (French, 1530-1590) created to suppSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charlotte Perriand (1903-1999) StoolCharlotte Perriand (1903-1999)StoolOak wood and lacquered steelModel created in 1968H 47 × Ø 37 cmProvenance: Les Trois Arcs hotel and various buildings, Les Arcs 1600Bibliography: CharlotteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charlotte Perriand (1903-1999) StoolCharlotte Perriand (1903-1999)StoolOak wood and lacquered steelModel created in 1968H 47 × Ø 37 cmProvenance: Les Trois Arcs hotel and various buildings, Les Arcs 1600Bibliography: CharlotteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ettore SOTTSASS (1917-2007)  “ShibamEttore SOTTSASS (1917-2007)  “Shibam II”, miroir Miroir en pied éclairant décoré sur chacune de ses faces de rayures blanches sur les trois quarts de sa hauteur, soutenSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER CORAILCOLLIER CORAIL Les trois rangs de boules de corail rouge-orangé sont retenus par un grand fermoir en forme de fleur rehaussé de diamants navettes. Monture en or jaune 14K. Poids brut : 85,22See Sold Price
Sold2022Jean Bauchesnes (French, b. 1924)Jean Bauchesnes (French, b. 1924) Les trois poires, 1919 oil on canvas signed Bauchesnes  (lower left); dated and titled (stretcher) 18 1/8 x 20 3/8 inches. Property From The Estate of Edwin L. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amedee J. Marcel-Clement (French, 1873-ca. 1950)Amedee Julien Marcel-Clement (French, 1873-ca. 1950) "Les Trois Amazones", 1911 oil on canvas board signed and dated lower right. Framed. 18-5/8" x 22-1/4", framed 21-7/8" x 25-3/8" Provenance: PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Camille Pissarro Etching, Three Women BathingCamille Pissarro (Danish/French, 1830-1903) etching on laid paper, titled Les Trois Baigneuses (Three Women Bathing, 1895). Depicts three women bathing in an outdoor setting. Artist ink stamp lower leSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Felix De La Rue(French, 1720-1765) Les trois graces; ink on paper, inscribed indistinctly and dated "1750" lower left, pen and ink and ink wash on laid paper with partial watermark (crown), sheet 8-3/4 x 6-3/4 in,;See Sold Price
Sold20231954 RAOUL DUFY Limited Edition Pochoir The Three Graces SIGNED FramedRaoul Dufy (1877-1953). Les Trois Graces (The Three Graces). Vintage pochoir after the original painting. Year: 1954. Signed in the plate, lower left. Limited to 300. Publisher: Bernard Klein. Image SSee Sold Price
Sold2022SALVADOR DALI (SPANISH, 1904-1989) ENGRAVING IN COLORS ON WOVE PAPER, 1970 H 15.25" W 10.5" (PLATE)SALVADOR DALI (SPANISH, 1904-1989) ENGRAVING IN COLORS ON WOVE PAPER, 1970 H 15.25" W 10.5" (PLATE) LES TROIS BARONS FELONS, FROM TRISTAN ET ISEULT Initialed in pencil lower right and numbered 108/125See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 90cm Cashmere/Silk ScarfHermes 90cm Cashmere/Silk Scarf "Les Cles" pattern by  Cathy Latham. Year of issue, 1965. Original retail tag still attached. Label (within the print): Hermes Property from the Estate of Martha SSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINE - Epoque KANGXI (1662 - 1722) Bol a bord evase en porcelaine decoree en bleu sous couverte deCHINE - Epoque KANGXI (1662 - 1722)Bol a bord evase en porcelaine decoree en bleu sous couverte de trois beliers parmi les pins. L'interieur orne d'une qilin. Au revers, la marque apocryphe de JiajingSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER ET PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES EN OR ETTURQUOISE collier centré de trois turquoises cabochons , les boucles d'oreilles en suite, poinçon 750 Poids total 51,50 g environ, longueur collier 43 cm, longueur boucles d'oreilles 5,1 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUYIN ( XXe siècle)Trois poissons dans les fonds marins Laque sur panneau Signé et daté (19)69 en bas à droite H. 41 cm - L. 28,5 cm UsuresSee Sold Price
Sold2017Paul Jacoulet 7 "Figural Genre scenes" color woodblockPAUL JACOULET (French / Japanese 1902-1960) "Trois Coreens, Seoul", "Les Nid", "Le Mandarin aux Lunettes", "Le Marie, Coree", "Marchand de Sel, Coree", "Les Vieux Manuscrits" and "La Geisha, Kiyoka ToSee Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGES LENFANT POUR HERMÈSBROCHE TROIS CANARDS, Elle est en or jaune 18K texturé représentant trois canards en vol, les yeux sertis de petits cabochons de saphirs. Signée Hermès Paris, numérotée eSee Sold Price
Sold2017New empire egyptian headrestChevet composé de trois parties s'emboitant les unes dans les autres. Le pilier central était à l'origine orné d'un décor marqueté fixé avec de la résine dont il reste des traces. Petits éclaSee Sold Price
Sold2018BOITE A'CIGARETTES EN OR DE TROIS COULEURSd'une forme rectangulaire entièrement réalisée avec les gravures à motifs triangulaires en or de trois couleurs,poinçon 18K Poids total 177,00g environ Dimensions 12X7X5X1 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paire de statues masculin-féminin à troisPaire de statues masculin-féminin à trois têtes en bois, plumes, raphia et tissu. Les membres sont galbés, l'abdomen longiligne. Le coiffes sont constituées de plumes. Style FSee Sold Price
Sold2017Shou headrestTrès rare chevet en trois parties, le pilier central est sculpté du dieu Shou, les bras levés soutenant le cintre symboliquement. Shou est le dieu de l'atmosphère associé à sa sœur Tefnout, ilSee Sold Price
May 02Robinhood AuctionsMarc Chagall (1887-1985), "Les Trois Cierges" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$1,000
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTableau des guerres de Frédéric le Grand. Grenzkolorierte Kupferstichkarte. Aus: Tableau€300
May 09TheRedFinch AuctionsCravates de Chanvre by Pierre Riverdy. With three etchings by Pablo Picasso.$16,000
May 04NCAGKees Van Dongen - Comme dans Louise, les couples, du haut de la Butte, contemplaient Paris, 1949$10
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMalraux, André Les Conquérants. Trente-trois eaux-fortes originales en deux couleurs€400
1 day LeftPerfume Bottles AuctionLes Parfums de Marcy Art Deco Bracelet Perfume Presentation, Trompe L'oeil Emerald and Diamonds$8,500(2 bids)