×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0167
Sexy Tales 3 - La Bella e la Bestia, 2014

ITA

tecnica mista su cartoncino, 33 x 48 cm

Tavola originale per il terzo volume di "Sexy Tales" edita a pag. 24 da Cronache di Topolinia nel 2014. Firmata.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original comic art for the third volume of “Sexy Tales” published on page 24 by Cronache di Topolina in 2014. Signed.

Starting Bid

€450.00

  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Mirulla Elena - "Sexy Tales 3", 2014

Auction ended on Sat, Jun 6, 2015
Estimate €450 - €650
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Starting Bid
€450.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Strada Felice Cavallotti, 16
Parma, 43121
Italy
Ask a Question|