Sold2016RELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en aceroRELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en acero y oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento de cuarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ TAG HEUER INDY 500 FORMULA 1 Caja y brazalete enRELOJ TAG HEUER INDY 500 FORMULA 1 Caja y brazalete en acero. Movimiento de cuarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE, CA. 1956-1957 CajaRELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE, CA. 1956-1957 Caja y brazalete Jubilé en acero y oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento automático.Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date, ca. 1956-1957 watch with steel case andSee Sold Price
Sold2020RELOJ CARTIER PANTHERE OROReloj CARTIER modelo Panthère, movimiento cuarzo, caja y brazalete oro amarillo de 18kts, esfera blanca, números romanos, numerado 8057929C 00539See Sold Price
Sold2016A TAG HEUER FORMULA 1 WRISTWATCH. STEEL CASE ANDA TAG HEUER FORMULA 1 WRISTWATCH. STEEL CASE AND RUBBER BRACELET. QUARTZ MOVEMENT. Caja en acero y correa de caucho. Movimiento de QUARTZ.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ BREITLING COLT Caja y brazalete en acero.RELOJ BREITLING COLT Caja y brazalete en acero. Movimiento automático.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de altoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Roadster réf. 3304 pendulette réveil en acier gainé de cuirCartier Roadster réf. 3304 pendulette réveil en acier gainé de cuir. Mouvement: quartz. Boîtier: n°720166GD larg. 55 mm. Complication: alarme. Signature: cadran mouvement bo&#See Sold Price
Sold2022IWC pocket watchIWC pocket watch. Stainless steel case with a diameter of 49 mm. Gray dial with Arabic numerals in black enamel and niello hands. Functioning.Reloj de bolsillo marca IWC. Caja en acero inoxidable de uSee Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, CA. 1969 - 1970RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, CA. 1969 - 1970 Caja y brazalete Jubilé en acero y oro amarillo de 14K. Mov. automático.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ / PENDIENTE OMEGA Reloj / pendiente en oroRELOJ / PENDIENTE OMEGA Reloj / pendiente en oro amarillo de 18K con aplicaciones de malaquita. Movimiento manual.See Sold Price
Sold2015RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE JUST CA. 1974 - 1975RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE JUST CA. 1974 - 1975 en oro de 14K. Movimiento automático.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ DE BOLSILLO J. R. LOSADA 105 REGENT ST. LONDONRELOJ DE BOLSILLO J. R. LOSADA 105 REGENT ST. LONDON 6170 En oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento manual.See Sold Price
2020Rolex Cellini mens gold watchReloj de pulsera para caballero marca ROLEX, modelo Cellini, realizado en oro amarillo de 18 K. Movimiento mecánico manual en estado de marcha. Tapa grabada. Peso: 90 grs.See Sold Price
Sold2021Authentic Roadster de Cartier metal ballpoint penRoadster de Cartier metal ballpoint pen, in great condition. Supplied with a ballpoint pen refill. Includes original case box, and manual. We can ship this item to any country in the world via DHL, anSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER - SÉRIE DE VERRES EN CRISTAL "MAISON DES MUST"CARTIERSérie de 13 verres en cristal " Maison des Must" comprenant 5 verres à vin rouge et 8 verres à vin blancSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER Paire de vases en verre facetté à ouverture florale et monture en argent 950°/°°. Signés "Cartier made in France" et poinçon d'export de R. LinzeleSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER, EN OR JAUNE, CIRCA 2000boîtier en or jaune de 24 mm de diamètre, cadran blanc avec chiffres romains, aiguilles glaives, mouvement à quartz, bracelet en crocodile rouge avec fermoir ardillon en or. Avec pochonSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER PRISME MYSTÉRIEUSE VERS 1950 Pendulette à prisme en argent de forme rectangulaire. Travail français. BOÎTIER : carrure rectangulaire en argent guilloché reposant sur uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circaCartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circa 2015Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubisBoîtier: n Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubis; Boîtier:See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCave à cigares pour 75 cigares en placage de bois de loupe Vavona et platine avec son système régulateur d'humidité, possibilité de compartimenter grâce à trois planSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET RIGIDE EN OR DE TROIS TONS, INSCRIPTIONCARTIER réalisé en or blanc, jaune et rouge, poinçon 18K Poids 34,1 g environ, diamètre intérieure 5,5 environ A THREE-COLOR GOLD BANGLE, INSCRIBED CARTIERSee Sold Price
Sold2022PENDENTIF EN OR, SIGNÉ CARTIERen forme de griffe, signé et numéroté 41394, poinçon 750 Poids 16,3 g environ, longueur 5,0 cm environ A GOLD PENDANT, SIGNED CARTIERSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER PANTHÈRE VENDOMEDescription française: CARTIER PANTHÈRE VENDOME Montre Cartier Panthère Vendome en acier et or jaune, boîtier rond de 23mm environ, lunette ornée de clous, cadran argentéSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBonhamsPATEK PHILIPPE ET ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Suite de quatre foulards en soie, de trois foulards en soie ...€250
6 days LeftBonhamsCARTIER: BROCHE 'PANTHÈRE' CORAIL, EMERALD, ONYX ET DIAMANTS, CIRCA 1968€75,000
BonhamsCartier. A fine lady's 18K gold and stainless steel quartz calendar bracelet watch Cartier. Bell...€2,000
BonhamsCartier. A very fine and very rare open face 18K gold keyless wind pocket watch with beautifully...€4,000
270 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationBrand New 2023 Cartier De Santos Green Dial Comes with Box & Papers$6,000
18 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationBrand New 2023 Cartier De Santos Green Dial Comes with Box & Papers$6,000
3 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationBrand New 2023 Cartier De Santos Green Dial Comes with Box & Papers$6,000
May 05SJ AuctioneersCARTIER STERLING SILVER MUST DE CARTIER Vendome Trinity Ballpoint Pen With Box$300
2 days LeftBidhausCartier Santos W2SA0009 - Santos de Cartier Automatic Silver Dial Stainless Steel Men's Watch$10
2 days LeftBidhausCartier Delices de goa 18K Yellow Gold Delices De Goa Diamond Coral And Amethyst Earrings$15(1 bid)