Sold2021Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Mosaic InlayFor your consideration are these gorgeous Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise mosaic inlay clip on earrings in nice vintage condition. This fabulous pair features an intricate, traSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Screw Back EarringsStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster small screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 3/4". Traditional turquoise cluster petit point design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Cluster Earrings Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Screw BackStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/4" in diameter. Traditional turquoise cluster design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2021Small Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Screw Back EarringsSpectacular pair of small vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise screw back earrings. The earrings remain in nice vintage condition with age appropriate patina. All stones areSee Sold Price
Sold2015Old Pawn Zuni Cross EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Zuni Old Pawn sterling silver and turquoise cross earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a hand etched design in sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Chandelier Dangle Earrings Sterling SilverStunning Zuni sterling silver and snake eye Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise statement dangle chandelier earrings. The earrings measure impressively about 3" long. Very nice craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver TurquoiseFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning, unique vintage Zuni clip on earrings in nice vintage condition. These beauties feature an intricately hand etched sun face kachina design in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver TurquoiseFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful, unique vintage Zuni earrings in nice vintage condition. These beauties feature a traditional sunface, eye of God design in sterling, silver accenteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise EarringsVintage Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise Earrings Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! UsedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni TurquoiseThis is a Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise Earring's By Rayland & Patty Edaakie.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni TurquoiseThis is Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise Earring's By Erma Esalalio.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni TurquoiseThis is Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise Earring's By Robert Kanesta.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise Inlay EarringsSterling silver and turquoise inlaid earrings, 1.9g., approximately 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni TurquoiseThis is a Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise Dangling Earring's By Erma Esalalio.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni TurquoiseThis is a Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise Post Earring's By Iva Booqua.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni TurquoiseThis is a Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise Dangling Earring's By George peina.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni TurquoiseThis is a Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Zuni Turquoise Post Earring's By Erma Esalalio.See Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By Joan Cheama.$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Coral & Turquoise Necklace / Earring's Set By Faye Lowsayatee.$20
2 days LeftWestern Trading PostTwo Turquoise And Sterling Silver Rings And One Pair Of Snake Earrings$100