Sold2022BONNEFOIT - NU FÉMININ ASSISAlain BONNEFOIT (1937)Nu féminin assis - 1998Huile sur panneau « Tondo »Signé et daté en basD : 70 cmSee Sold Price
2016Gustave DUSSART (1875-1952) Portrait d'homme de profilGustave DUSSART (1875-1952) Portrait d'homme de profil Bas relief en bronze Signé, daté, situé et dédicacé en bas D : 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lapis Lazuli Fish Carving With Jade BasdDimension: 2 23/64 inches Thousand Planet Auction House Season 2 Asian Treasure Hunt Auction, auction including Abstract Oil Painting, Sculptures & Carvings, Statues & Statuettes, Bust Carving, SignetSee Sold Price
2008Becher German Spa Glass Beaker Basd Eilsen AntiqueDeutsch, um 1835 Farbloses Glas. Gezänkelter Stand mit unterseitiger Kerbschliffverzierung, darüber feine Steinelschliffbordüre. Auf zum Lippenrand ausschwingender Kuppa sichtseitig ein RechteckbilSee Sold Price