Sold2019Jean BARTHET (1920-2000) Brigitte Bardot TirageJean BARTHET (1920-2000) Brigitte Bardot Tirage argentique contrecollé sur aluminium , signé 50 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jean BARTHET (1920-2000) Brigitte Bardot TirageJean BARTHET (1920-2000) Brigitte Bardot Tirage argentique, signé 53,5 x 40 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Leonard DE RAEMY (1924-2000) Brigitte Bardot ,1977Leonard DE RAEMY (1924-2000) Brigitte Bardot ,1977 Tirage argentique, signé et numéroté 8/30 50 x 32 cm Un certificat d’authenticité sera remis à l'acquéreurSee Sold Price
Sold2019Leonard DE RAEMY (1924-2000) Brigitte Bardot dans saLeonard DE RAEMY (1924-2000) Brigitte Bardot dans sa propriété de Bazoches dans les années 70. Tirage argentique, signé et numéroté 6/30 30 x 51 cm Un certificat d’authenticité sera remis àSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri ELWING (Né en 1925) Brigitte Bardot, 1960Henri ELWING (Né en 1925) Brigitte Bardot, 1960 Tirage argentique , signé et numéroté 1/20 50 x 36 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022SUPREME BY MONAKOESUPREME BY MONAKOE Brigitte Bardot, Supreme by Monakoe Tirage argentique sur papier brillant, signé et édité en 5 exemplaires. Encadré. Taille photo 28 x 44,5 cm Taille encadréSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jerôme BRIERRE (XXème siècle) Brigitte Bardot auJerôme BRIERRE (XXème siècle) Brigitte Bardot au Brésil 1964 Tirage argentique, signé et numéroté 10/30 60 x 41 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Francis APESTEGUY (Né en 1952) Brigitte Bardot à laFrancis APESTEGUY (Né en 1952) Brigitte Bardot à la Madrague, 1976 Tirage argentique, signé et numéroté 20/30 17 x 25,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024BRIGITTE BARDOT BOOK BY HENRY-JEAN SERVAT VINTAGE ANTIQUEBRIGITTE BARDOT BOOK BY HENRY-JEAN SERVAT VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2019Patrick MORIN (1928-2002) Brigitte Bardot et MichelPatrick MORIN (1928-2002) Brigitte Bardot et Michel Piccoli sur le tournage « Le mépris", 1963 Tirage argentique en couleur, signé et numéroté 13/20 39,5 x 28 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20191920 $20.00 ST. GAUDENS GOLDOBCS GRADED. GEM BU. LOTS OF LUSTRE, RARE IN HIGH GRADE! LISTS FOR HUGE MONEY! ESTIMATE: $15,000-$20,000See Sold Price
Sold20151920 $20.00 ST.GAUDENS GOLD, PCI MS-64 RAREESTIMATE, $4600.00 TO $5000.00 Silvertowne is rated as a top auction company because of its expert and accurate grading of coins and currencySee Sold Price
Sold2021Brigitte Bardot PhotographBlack and white photo of French actress Brigitte Bardot at the Cannes Film Festival in 1956. #BrigitteBardot #cannesfilmfestival Issued: 1956 Dimensions: 8"W x 10"HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brigitte Bardot PhotographBlack and white portrait photo of French actress Brigitte Bardot covering herself with a towel, photographed by Sam Levin in 1959. #BrigitteBardot #SamLevin Artist: Sam Levin Issued: 1959 Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2021Brigitte Bardot PhotographBlack and white photo of French actress Brigitte Bardot wearing a bikini, from the film Le Trou Normand in 1952. #BrigitteBardot #crazyforlove #letrounormand Issued: 1952 Dimensions: 8"W x 10"HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brigitte Bardot PhotographPhoto still of actress Brigitte Bardot steering a ship, from the French film Boulevard du Rhum (Rum Runners) in 1971. Printed on Kodak Professional paper. #brigittebardot #rumrunners #BoulevardduRhumSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE RECTANGULAR FAMILLE-ROSE ENAMELED PORCELAIN PLAQUE-INSET TABLES; TOGETHER WITH A CIRCULAR ...THREE RECTANGULAR FAMILLE-ROSE ENAMELED PORCELAIN PLAQUE-INSET TABLES; TOGETHER WITH A CIRCULAR FAN-SHAPED 'QIANJIANGCAI' PORCELAIN SCREEN WITH STAND Deng Xiaoyu (1920-2000), 1959 (the three rectangulSee Sold Price
Sold2018JANSEM, Jean (1920-2013)JANSEM, Jean (1920-2013) "Mère et enfant" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right Label on the reverse: Galerie Hervé, Avenue Matignon 33x24cm - 13x9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021ROLAND PLETERSKI (1920–2000)ROLAND PLETERSKI (1920–2000) | Seagram Building, New York 1957 | Vintage exhibition silver print, double-weight semi-matte paper, mounted on the original cardboard 31,6 x 41,7 cm PhotographerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jack Roberts Original Oil Painting "The Vision seeker" [178870]Original oil painting, 44" x 33" framed. Entitled the Vision Seeker by Jack Roberts signed at lower right. Jack Roberts, 1920-2000, was a famous Colorado based artist known for his beautifully captureSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jean Jansem (1920-2013, France, Armenia) "Personages"Jean Jansem (1920-2013, France, Armenia) "Personages" oil on canvas, 25" x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN JANSEM (1920–2013)JEAN JANSEM (1920–2013) MERE ET FILLE Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite Oil on canvas; signed lower right 55 X 38 CM • 21 5/8 X 15 IN. Notes: Madame Flora Jansem a confirm&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Jean JANSEM (1920-2013) French Oil on CanvasJean JANSEM (1920-2013) French Oil on Canvas with certificate. 16 1/4 x 19 1/4 including frame. 10 3/4 x 13 3/4 without frame. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS :See Sold Price
Sold2022JANSEM - NATURE MORTE À LA CAFETIÈREJean JANSEM (1920-2013)« Nature morte à la cafetière »Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite.60 x 92 cm (très légère fente à la toile)See Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRisque Pocket Pin-Ups Sealed Set of Pin Up Girl Trading Cards$6
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic, Asian, Ancient ArtA Yoruba Bowl bearing Figure, "agere ifa"CHF 160(4 bids)
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic, Asian, Ancient ArtA Yoruba Wand, "oshe shango"CHF 5(1 bid)
Featured5 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersFrench Art Deco Chandelier By Jean Gauthier For J Robert Paris 1920s Lalique$300(5 bids)
4 hrs LeftBonhamsJean Mannheim (1861-1945) Hazy Morning (Pasadena) 34 x 39 in. framed 43 3/4 x 48 1/2 in. (Painte...$10,000