Sold2016STEIFF Richard STEIFF Bär, Replika von 1902, 30STEIFF Richard STEIFF Bär, Replika von 1902, 30 cm, mit Stimme, im Orig.- Kart. German Description STEIFF Richard STEIFF Bär, Replika von 1902, 30 cm, mit Stimme, im Orig.- Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2018BING mobile traction engine, 23 cm, boiler with aBING mobile traction engine, 23 cm, boiler with a diameter of 6 cm, with burner, funnel isn't original, technical not checked German Description BING Fahrbares Lokomobil, 23 cm, Kessel-Durchm. 6 cm, mSee Sold Price
Sold2016STEIFF AUSTRIA-bear, 1995, replika from 1902, 40 cm,STEIFF AUSTRIA-bear, 1995, replika from 1902, 40 cm, without damage, in original box, with certificate German Description STEIFF AUSTRIA-Bär, 1995, Replika von 1902, 40 cm, unbespielt, im Orig.-KSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Verwandlungsmotor LokomobilMarklin, Verwandlungsmotor Lokomobil, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, min. LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Werksfeuerwehr von 1991Marklin, fire brigade from 1991, 46 cm, tin, box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Verwandlungsmotor LokomobilMarklin, Verwandlungsmotor Lokomobil, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2015Buch "Marklin Militaerspielzeug" von 1995Book "Marklin Militaerspielzeug" von 1995, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Märklin HR 800 N Steam Locomotive, 1951Märklin HR 800 N Steam Locomotive, 1951 Gauge 00/H0, cast metal, version 3, tender marked 809, real coal, length 11 2/5 in., in original box. Dampflokomotive HR 800 N von Märklin, 1951 Spur 00/HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Märklin TT 800 Steam Locomotive, c. 1952Märklin TT 800 Steam Locomotive, c. 1952 Gauge 00/H0, cast metal, series 86 DB, with smoke chamber, numbered 86197, length 6 ¼ in., in TM 800 box. Dampflokomotive TT 800 von Märklin, um 1952 SpSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique F. Jenkins LithographDescription: From F. Jenkins Heliog, Paris, gorgeous antique lithograph of the Baroness von Eckhardstein, 1902. Lithograph is from a portrait by Edward Hughes. Printed on heavy stock paper. Material:See Sold Price
Sold2024Lajos von Ebneth (Hungarian, 1902 - 1982)Lajos von Ebneth (Hungarian, 1902 - 1982) Composition Oil on Canvas mounted on Board. Signed 'LE 26' lower right. Image Size: 8.5 x 6.25 in. Overall Framed Size: 16.25 x 13.75 in. Framed behind glass.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN doll's pram, around 1900, handpainted,MÄRKLIN doll's pram, around 1900, handpainted, cream-colored and rose, gold decorated edges and handholds, this doll's pram can be found in the MÄRKLIN catalog 1859-1902, on page 94, item 1328 , bigSee Sold Price
Sold2024ATTR TO LAJOS VON EBNETH HUNGARIAN GOUACHE PAINTINGAttributed to Lajos von Ebneth, Hungarian, 1902 to 1982, gouache painting on paper depicting a Suprematist abstract composition. Signed with a monogram, lower left. Lajos Ebneth was born in SzilagysomSee Sold Price
Sold2023A collection of books, a military document and a coat of arms, 19th/20th centuryA collection of books, a military document and a coat of arms, 19th/20th century"China. Schilderungen aus Leben und Geschichte, Krieg und Sieg" von Joseph Kürschner (1902) mit 462 Seiten (einige loseSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDeutschlands Kriegsschiffe. Manuskript mit handgez. Titelbl. u. 19 aquarellierten Federzeichnungen€300
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVolkmann, Hans Richard von Blick auf eine hügelige Landschaft. 1902. Öl auf Leinwand. 26,2€200
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBennigsen, Rudolf von 2 eigenhändige Briefe mit Unterschrift des Politikers (1824-1902) an€240
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSammlung von sechs seltenen Katalogen der Galerie Flechtheim. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Berlin u.€1,000
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHJugendstilalbum mit ca. 50 Einträgern vorwiegend von deutschen Opernsängern u. Opernsä€300
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHEschstruth, Nataly von Die Bären von Hohen-Esp. 1. Bd. (von 2). Mit photogr.€200
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBandel, Ernst von Eigenhändiger Brief mit Unterschrift des deutschen Architekten und Erbauer€200
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHEntwurf für ein Konzerthaus. 1902. Feder in Schwarz und Aquarell auf Velin. 62,8 x 94 cm.€400
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChristmann, Friedrich Dondorf's Alphabete. Eine Sammlung von Musterblättern der verschiedensten€400