Sold2023(2) ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT GOLD & ENAMEL BANGLES(pair) Estate Italian 14kt yellow gold and multicolored enamel hollow hinged bangle bracelets, hallmarked 14Kt Italy, interior: approx 2.25"w, 14.5 grams total (inclusive of all materials) **ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2023An 18K W/G Italian Milor bangle braceletAn 18K W/G Italian Milor bangle bracelet (2.25"x2.75"x0.25"), wt. 6.3gmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Japanese Sterling Enamel Bangle BraceletsThese pair of Japanese Sterling enamel bangle bracelets depicting vases, flowers and medallions, are signed on the inside of the of the cuff.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Milor Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsItem: Pair of Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets Brand: Milor Metal Purity: .925 & .999 silver Size/Dimensions: 8" bracelets, 6-6.5mm wide Great basics to stack with your collection.One is .999 silver,See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Vintage Enamel & Silver Tone Bangle BraceletsPair Vintage Enamel & Silver Tone Bangle Bracelets. Hinged bangle bracelets. Each measures approximately 2.5 inches across the interior openings.See Sold Price
Sold2018JEWELRY. (4) Assorted 14kt Gold Bracelets.Includes an Italian 14kt yellow gold Milor bangle bracelet with textured panel - stamped, "14kt Italy, Milor"; a hinged 14kt gold bracelet; an Italian 14kt gold Milor bracelet with large rinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Italian Handmade Hallmarked Enamel Silver BangleItalian Handmade Hallmarked Enamel Silver Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked, gilt silver, hand painted enamel in tortoise design. Measures nearly 2.5 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Kenneth J Lane Gilt & Enamel Bangle BraceletsPair Kenneth J Lane Gilt & Enamel Bangle Bracelets. Animal print design. Each measures 2.75 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Milor Italy Sterling Silver enamel 2 Bracelets Earrings SetStamped Milor Italy 925. Green enamel & sterling bangle bracelet & pink enamel sterling bracelet coordinating. With sterling and green enamel earrings. Bracelet opens and has a locking claps for easySee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling, Amber & Designer JewelryIncludes a Mexican sterling and onyx cuff bangle bracelet, a Milor Italian sterling bracelet, a sterling designer ring, a sterling and amber bracelet and more. If lot is absent of a condition report oSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER M. KAYE EARRINGS & MILOR BRACELETSterling silver vintage earrings signed M Kaye 1 3/8" wide, and a Milor Italian sterling silver bangle bracelet 2.5" wide inside.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF (2) 14K GOLD ITALIAN MESH BANGLE BRACELETSPAIR OF (2) 14K GOLD ITALIAN MESH BANGLE BRACELETS. BEAUTIFUL DESIGNER BANGLE BRACELETS. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO THEM WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR CSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Near Pair of Victorian Mourning Bracelets.A Near Pair of Victorian Mourning Bracelets. Black enamel and goldfilled bangle bracelets, each with buckle form decoration. Together with two Victorian black enamel decorated goldfilled bangle bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2020La Nouvelle Bague Gold Red Enamel Diamond BangleLa Nouvelle Bague 18k gold enamel bangle bracelet, set with approx. 0.05ctw in diamonds. Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 7mm wide. Marked - La Nouvelle Bague, 750, Italian mark. Weight - 16.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets.Two Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets. Together with a sterling silver bypass bracelet, a sterling silver link bracelet, a sterling silver cuff bracelet, a pair of enamel and sterling silver earrings,See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Grouping of Silver Jewelry Inc. Tiffany.Includes a Tiffany & Co. sterling bangle bracelet - stamped, "Tiffany & Co. Mexico 925"; a pair of Italian sterling earrings; a pair of silver tapered hoop earrings; and a Tiffany &aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair 14K Gold & Enamel Victorian BraceletsPair of Victorian 14K yellow gold bangle bracelets having black and gold enamel scrolling floral patterns. Unmarked but test 14K. Includes a fitted brown leather case. The bracelets have a circumferenSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Pair of Victorian Wedding Buckle BraceletsA pair of gilt Victorian wedding bracelets with buckle design and black enamel accent, hinged bangle bracelet with safety chain, interior diameter 2.25 in., 42 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Sterling Jewelry Collection.Includes a John Hardy horse wave cuff; a pair of Lagos sterling and 18kt gold tri-color earrings - stamped, "Lagos 750 925"; a signed Italian enamel decorated sterling bracelet - stamped, &qSee Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Vermeil Sterling & Black Enamel BraceletItalian Vermeil Sterling & Black Enamel Bracelet. Hallmarked ITALY and 925. Hinged bangle bracelet. Measures 2.5 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2017An Enamel and Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet.An Enamel and Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Together with a cat's eye and goldplated ring, a tie tack, and a pair of gold tone bangle braceletsSee Sold Price
Apr 26Miami Auction GalleryEstate High polish Italian Gold Amethyst Enamel Cuff Bangle Bracelet$6,000
5 days LeftJasper52Antique French Victorian Bracelet Earrings Brooch 18k Gold by Antoine Barrière$13,000
Dawsons AuctioneersA quantity of jewellery to include a diamond set bracelet in white metal testing as 18ct, various pa£180
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of Indian gold bracelets with enamel and diamonds, circa 1900€4,800
5 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & Appraisals(9) Piece sterling, diamond and cz pave jewelry group$50
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold White Enamel Diamond Bangle Bracelet$5
Apr 30Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Green Enamel Diamond Bangle Bracelet$5
May 02BidhausTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Green Enamel Diamond Bangle Bracelet$10
5 days LeftRobert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc.PAIR OF GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, STAMPED 21KT$1,200(5 bids)
1818 AuctioneersAn Italian silver and enamel hinged bangle with matching ring by Meneghetti of Venice£28
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage David WEBB Aries Gold BRACELET Set Bangle Pair Gemstones Estate Jewelry$22,000