Sold2015Lot: Anhänger GG 333/000, Akoja-Perle, blauesLot: Anhänger GG 333/000, Akoja-Perle, blaues Emaille, H = 20,5 mm; Kette, GG 333/000, L = 45 cm; Brosche, GG 333/000, Süßwasser-Perlen, D = 20 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 PaarLot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 Paar Ohrhänger H = 30,0 mm, 14 Brillanten ca. 0,13 ct weiß, 3 Rubine (facettiert)See Sold Price
Sold2022Amethyst ring GG 333/000 unstaAmethyst ring GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with one oval faceted amethyst 19.5 x 13 mm, RG 56, 6.6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Anhänger, GG 585/000, Korallencab. ca. 6,5 x 13,2 mm, HAnhänger, GG 585/000, Korallencab. ca. 6,5 x 13,2 mm, H = 30,2 mm. Für diesen Artikel ist ein Versand in nicht EU-Länder leider nicht möglich ! Für diesen Artikel ist ein Versand in nicht EU-LänSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger "KREUZ" Ende 19.Jhd., GG 585/000Anhänger "KREUZ" Ende 19.Jhd., GG 585/000 (geprüft), H = 48,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5;Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5; Collier, 53 Granate, L = 42,5 cm; Ohrstecker, mit runden Granaten und Tropfen als beweglicher Hänger, H = 21 mm, alles total 18,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26 mm; 1 Armreif, innen: 55,5 x 47,5 mm; 1 Ring (später) GG 585/000, RW ca. 53, (3 Steine fehlen !)See Sold Price
Sold2017Schließe "ELEFANT", GG 585/000, 3Schließe "ELEFANT", GG 585/000, 3 Diamanten weiß, plastisch schön ausgearbeiteter Elefantenkopf, H = 19,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Korallen-Kette mit Kreuzanhänger um 1900, MetallKorallen-Kette mit Kreuzanhänger um 1900, Metall goldfarben; Anhänger: 10 Korallenboutons D = 6-6,8 mm, H = 54,5 mm; Korallen-Kette, D = 4,2-5,2 mm, kl. Kastenschloss, L = 43 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8 x 26,2 mm, RW ca. 58,5; Brosche "STERN", D = 28,7 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclips vergoldet, D = 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !),Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !), schwarzes Emaille mit 1/2 Perlen und Goldeinlage, Schlaufe u,. Öse in Gold 585/000, H = 47,5 mm, 1 Glas mit Rahmen, hinten: Emaille mit AbplatzeSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6) FRENCH LOUIS XV STYLE CARVED OAK DINING CHAIRS(lot of 6) French Louis XV style oak side chairs, early 20th c., carved shell crest, cane back and seat, rising on stretcher-joined legs, ending in whorl feet, approx 39.75"h, 19.5"w, 19.5"d, seat heiSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6) GIORGIO CATTELAN CIDEU MODERN FOLDING CHAIRS(lot of 6) Italian modern chairs, Giorgio Cattelan for Cidue, c.1970s, folding gilt metal frame, with cane seat, on black-capped feet, approx 30.75"h, 19.5"w, 17"d, seat height: 18.5"h Start Price: $6See Sold Price
Sold2021(6) BRUNO MATHSSEN (ATTRIB.) CHROME FRAMED CHAIRS(lot of 6) Swedish modern stackable side chairs, design attributed to Bruno Mathssen (Swedish, 1908-1988), having a chromed steel frame enclosing the blue fabric upholstery, approx 31"h, 19.5"w, 19"dSee Sold Price
Sold20212) CHINESE B&W ABACUS ON ROSEWOOD MARBLE-TOP STAND(lot of 2) Chinese blue and white porcelain abacus with dragon and phoenix motif, resting on carved rosewood marble-top stand; abacus: approx 3.5"h, 14.75"w, 7.75"d; stand: approx 6.75"h, 19.5"w, 10.7See Sold Price
Sold2023(6) FRENCH PROVINCIAL RUSH SEAT DINING CHAIRS(lot of 6) French Provincial dining chairs, 20th c., woven rush cord back and seat, on stretcher-joined turned legs, approx 35.75"h, 19.5"w, 17.5"d, seat height: 17.5"h Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2017Collier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, AnhängerCollier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, Anhänger mit 3 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct tw/w-vsi/si, H = 42,5 mm; Collier, L = 42,2 cm, D = 1,8 mm, total 18 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ohrstecker, SIEGFRIED BECKER, GG 750/000, 2 Opale, 4Ohrstecker, SIEGFRIED BECKER, GG 750/000, 2 Opale, 4 kl. Brillanten weiß, H = 21,5 mm, total 5,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,07 ctAnhänger, GG/WG 585/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,07 ct tw/w-si, H = 16,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 1930er Jahre, Silber 935/000, 1 Anhänger Quarz, HLot: 1930er Jahre, Silber 935/000, 1 Anhänger Quarz, H = 46,5 mm; 1 Ring, Rauchquarz (sehr hell), Ringkopf ca. 21,8 x 25,5 mm; RW ca. 53See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 4 Broschen, Silber 925/000, größtenteils mitLot: 4 Broschen, Silber 925/000, größtenteils mit Markasiten, farbigen Steinen u. Perlen besetzt, Dame im Stil der 1920er Jahre mit weißem Stein (als Anhänger tragbar) H = 50,5 mm; Schlange L = 18See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm,Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm, RW ca. 62; 1 Paar Ohrhänger mit Granattropfen, H = 27 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 DiamantenLot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 52; Ohrstecker Silber 4 Türkise, H = 12,5 mm; Ohrhänger, Silber, 2 blaue Kugeln, 2 Süßwasserperlen, H = 33,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6) FRENCH LOUIS XIV STYLE UPHOLSTERED CHAIRS(lot of 6) French Louis XIV style upholstered chairs, late 19th c., padded back and seat in green velvet upholstery, with nailhead trim, rising on stretcher-joined legs, approx 45.5"h, 19"w, 18"d, seaSee Sold Price
4 days LeftHughes AuctionsLot of 8 Vintage Mexican Silver Jewelry, Ana Nunez de Brilanti, Balladares$250
1 day LeftChristie'sA GROUP OF TWO: LIMITED EDITION VAN GOGH MASTERS COLLECTION LAVENDER CANVAS & LEATHER NEVERFULL MM &Preview Only
May 01Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Fragonard Neverfull MM Pink Brown Masters collection PVC coated canvas M43319$5