×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 106128
2 Flamingos / 2 Flamingo, Alka Kunst + Rosenthal, Mitte 20. Jh.
Material: Porzellan, glasiert und farbig staffiert,
Marke: 1. unterglasur blaue Alboth & Kaiser KG 1955-1970 (Entwurf G. Bochmann, Modell-Nr. 314); 2. unterglasur grün 1957-1961 (Entwurf F. Heidenreich, Modell-Nr. 1522),
Dekor: naturalistisch staffiert,
Maße: 1. 21 cm, 2. 14 cm,
Zustand: 1. Blatt geklebt; 2. keine Auffälligkeiten
+
Material: porcelain, glazed and painted,
Brand: 1. underglaze blue Alboth & Kaiser KG 1955-1970 (Design G. Bochmann, model no. 314); 2. underglaze green 1957-1961 (design F. Heidenreich, model no. 1522),
Design: naturalistic painted,
Dimensions: 1. 8.26", 2. 5.51",
Condition: 1. leaf fixed with glue, 2. no harm nor restoration

Starting Bid

€70.00

  • 23%

2 Flamingos / 2 Flamingo, Alka Kunst + Rosenthal, Mitte

Auction ended on Sat, Jan 23, 2016
Estimate €70 - €140
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Mannheimer Str. 32 a
Mannheim, 68309
Germany
Ask a Question|