×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0001
Stefano Babini - Sven
Original illustration after Pratt's character. Mixed technique on paper, excellent conditions. Signed

Illustrazione originale, omaggio al personaggio ideato da Hugo Pratt
Eccellenti condizioni
Tecnica mista su carta
cm 19,5x27,2
Firmata

Starting Bid

€250.00

  • 15%

Stefano Babini - Sven

Auction ended on Thu, Mar 24, 2016
Estimate €250 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€250.00
Starting Bid
€250.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|