×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0001
Stefano Babini - Sven
Original illustration after Pratt's character. Mixed technique on paper, excellent conditions. Signed

Illustrazione originale, omaggio al personaggio ideato da Hugo Pratt
Eccellenti condizioni
Tecnica mista su carta
cm 19,5x27,2
Firmata

Starting Bid

€250.00

  • 15%

Stefano Babini - Sven

Estimate €250 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€250.00
Starting Bid
€250.00
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|