×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0001A
Vittorio Accornero - Illustrazione per la Lampada
Original illustration, ink and tempera on cardboard. Signed
Illustrazione originale per la collana La Lampada, 1940.

Matita e acquerello su cartone
cm 24x30
Firmata

Starting Bid

€650.00

  • 15%

Auction ended on Thu, Mar 24, 2016
Estimate €650 - €1,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€650.00
Starting Bid
€650.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|