×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0002
Stefano Babini - Tributo a John Ford
Original illustration. Mixed technique on paper. Excellent conditions.
Illustrazione originale
Eccellenti condizioni
Tecnica mista su carta
cm 21x29,5
Firmata

Starting Bid

€175.00

  • 15%