×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0005B
Franco Bruna - Fantastic Four - La cosa
Original painting, oil color on linen backed wood. Signed and titled on back, an homage to the Fantastic Four's The Thing.
Dipinto originale, omaggio ai supereroi Mervel

Colori a olio su tavola telata
cm 24x30
Firmata e titolata al retro

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 15%

Estimate €400 - €800
|Sell a Similar Item