×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0005D
Franco Bruna - Roberto Mancini
Original caricature of the football player Roberto Mancini with the Sampdoria jersey. Signed
Caricatura originale

Tecnica mista su carta da disegno
cm 30x42
Firmata

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 15%

Estimate €300 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item