×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0010A
Achille Mauzan - La passaggiata con fiori
Original postcard illustration; pencil, ink and watercolor or drawing paper. Signed
Illustrazione originale per cartolina primi anni '20

Matita, china e acquerello su carta da disegno
cm 28x44
firmata

Starting Bid

€350.00

  • 15%

Auction ended on Thu, Mar 24, 2016
Estimate €350 - €700
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|