Sold20202018-19 UPPER DECK SYNERGY #ET-30 ANDREI SVECHNIKOV2018-19 UPPER DECK SYNERGY #ET-30 ANDREI SVECHNIKOV 615/749See Sold Price
Sold2021IMPRESSIVE 18KT PERUVIAN YELLOW GOLD INCA BRACELETMeasures 1 1/4" thick, and 7" long. 6 sectional bracelet with Inca scene decor, very rare estate paid over $12000 in Lima 30 years ago. Total weight 58 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 37 watches (automatic and quartz) with 30 casesLot of 37 watches (automatic and quartz) with 30 cases in 3 briefcases Description (FR): Lots de 37 montres automatiques et quartz et 30 boîtiers dans 3 porte-documents dont Seiko, Guess, CitizenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Voyage de Marseille a Lima. 1720.[Exploration] [Durret, Le Sieru]. Voyage de Marseille a Lima et dans les autres lieux des Indes Occidentales. Avec une exacte description de ce qu il y a de plus remarquable tant pour la geographie, qSee Sold Price
Sold2020DB-Triebwagen der 50er JahreBR VT08/10/12/92, ETA 176, ET 30/56, Lok Report 1986, 112 Seiten (u.a. Geisenheim, Wiesbaden).See Sold Price
SoldGUSTAVE SINGIER (1909-1984) Sans titre Carborundum. Signée et numérotée 30/...GUSTAVE SINGIER (1909-1984) Sans titre Carborundum. Signée et numérotée 30/100 Carborundum. Getekend en genummerd 30/100 Carborundum. Signed and numbered 30/100 31 x 23 cm (sheet) ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO 356280 ELEKTRO BMW 3.0 CSL RACER & BOXMade in Germany by Schuco. 1960's battery operated 356 280 Elektro BMW 3.0 CSL Race Car with headlights, turn signals, hazards, tail lights, steering wheel, reclining seats and hinged doors and trunk,See Sold Price
Sold2020Arts d'Afrique Noire 30 - Eté 1979Arts d'Afrique Noire 30 - Eté 1979 Lehuard, Raoul. Arnouville-lès-Gonesse: Arts d’Afrique Noire. Une revue dévolue aux arts de l'Afrique traditionnelle. Eine Zeitschrift, die den Künsten des traSee Sold Price
Sold2020Arts d'Afrique Noire 30 - Eté 1979Arts d'Afrique Noire 30 - Eté 1979 Lehuard, Raoul. Arnouville-lès-Gonesse: Arts d’Afrique Noire. Une revue dévolue aux arts de l'Afrique traditionnelle. Eine Zeitschrift, die den Künsten des traSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES EN OR, ÉMERAUDES ETDIAMANTS chacune ornée d'une émeraude octogonale pesant 3,30 et 2,80 cts dans un sertissage cubique pavé de diamants, les émeraudes accompagnées de certificat SSEF n.85616 duSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pierre ALECHINSKY (Né en 1927) LA NUIT, 1952 (Rivière, 89)Eau-forte en couleurs sur v&...Pierre ALECHINSKY (Né en 1927) LA NUIT, 1952 (Rivière, 89) Eau-forte en couleurs sur BFK Rives Signée et numérotée 30/30 La Hune, éditeur, Paris Imprimée par PierreSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jean-Pierre MESMIN, vers 1970 Piétement de tableJean-Pierre MESMIN, vers 1970 Piétement de table basse en inox découpé et plié. 30 x 60 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tony GRYLLA (Né en 1941) Jean-Paul Belmondo sur leTony GRYLLA (Né en 1941)  Jean-Paul Belmondo sur le tournage de "Pierrot Le Fou"  Tirage argentique sur papier baryté  Au dos signature et N°4/30. Tampon Tony Grylla.See Sold Price
Sold2023English Silverplate TrayEnglish silverplate tray, with crest, Forter et Fideliter, 30" x 19 1/2". Good condition. Provenance: Estate of Robert Eigelberger, Palm Beach, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2023TRAVAIL SCANDINAVE Paire de fauteuils1940-1950Bois et laineH: 78cm. (30 11/16in.); L: 74cm.(29 1...TRAVAIL SCANDINAVE Paire de fauteuils 1940-1950 Bois et laine H: 78cm. (30 11/16in.); L: 74cm.(29 1/8in.); P: 78cm.(30 11/16in.). A Scandinavian pair of wood and wool armchairs circa 1940-1950.See Sold Price
Sold2021Inde, petite table en bois et marqueterie (D: 30 / H:Inde, petite table en bois et marqueterie (D: 30 / H: 30 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (After), from Grace et MouvementArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: From Grace et Mouvement Year: 11-30-43 Medium: Original gravees sur cuivre on Japon Imperial paper Edition: From the rare limited edition of 100 Publisher: Luis GrosclaudeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Matilde PÉREZ (Chili, 1920-2014) Sans titre,1984Matilde PÉREZ (Chili, 1920-2014) Sans titre,1984 Lithographie en couleur, signée et datée en bas à droite au crayon et numérotée 29/30 52 x 52 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Matilde PÉREZ (Chili, 1920-2014) Sans titre,1984Matilde PÉREZ (Chili, 1920-2014) Sans titre,1984 Lithographie en couleur, signée et datée en bas à droite au crayon et numérotée 23/30 51 x 51 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso (After), from Grace et MouvementArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: From Grace et Mouvement Year: 11-30-43 Medium: Original gravees sur cuivre on Velin d'Arches paper Edition: From the rare limited edition of 100 Publisher: Luis GrosclaudeSee Sold Price
Sold2022PHILLIPSHelen Elizabeth PHILLIPS (1913-1994): Structure (1963). Gravure en couleurs. Signé, titré et numéroté 2/30. 44 x 42 cm. Feuille: 76 x 56 cm (rousseurs). Provenance: successions John et AliSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Fin XIXe siècleVASE cylindrique à décor de phénix et de chrysanthèmes sur fond de végétationPorcelaine ajourée de quadrilobes et émaux polychromesH. 30,5 cm Nombreux sauts d'&See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXee siècleBOUDDHA esquissant le bhumisparsa mudra Bronze à patine brune Manques et chocs H. 30.5 - L. 19 cm - P. 13 cmSee Sold Price
4 days LeftL'Autographe LtdHISTORY - BONAPARTE Joseph (1768 - 1844) - Autograph letter signed£200(1 bid)
Featured6 days LeftJasper52Romance Dance, Canvas Painting by Tadeo Zavaleta, 32x32 streched and framed$900
May 16Zikorn Arts & History ObjectsSalvador Dali: Le Chene et le Roseau, 1974 Pochoir Ed.36/250$3,000
2 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVillers, André Diurnes. Découpages et Photographies. Text de Jacques Prévert. Mit 26€400
6 days LeftChampagne AuctionsJerôme, Jean-Paul - Sant titre / Abstraction noire, jaune et orangée - 1969CA$2,200