Sold2016Limited Edition Mandolin and Guitar after Pablo PicassoPablo Picasso-Limited Edition Mandolin and Guitar. Includes certificate of authenticity.Lithograph limited Edition Estate Signed, part of the Collection Domaine Picasso. approx. 20 x 26. Custom framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Girl with Mandolin Pablo Picasso Lithograph after Picasso Limited Editon Collection DomainPablo Picasso Girl with Mandolin Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2023Girl with Mandolin Pablo Picasso Lithograph after Picasso Limited Editon Collection Domain PicassoPablo Picasso Girl with Mandolin Limited Edition Lithograph after Picasso Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2021Girl with Mandolin Pablo Picasso LithographPablo Picasso Girl with Mandolin Limited Edition Lithograph Approx. 16 x 26. Estate signed, Part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2016Castano Bronze Man w/ Guitar, Picasso PasticheCastano (20th century), "Picasso (Man with Guitar)", patinated bronze sculpture, titled lower left front with "PICASSO" within casting, limited edition noted on "29/299". Modern figural sculpture in tSee Sold Price
Sold2022PICASSO **STILL LIFE WITH GUITAR ** GICLEEArtist: Pablo Picasso (b. 1881-d. 1973) Title: Still Life with Guitar Medium: Fine Art Giclee on Paper Signature: Limited edition giclee print commissioned exclusively for the Picasso Collection. It iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso - Still Life with GuitarMedium: collotype (after the painting). Published in Paris in 1926 by Christian Zervos for the art revue Cahiers d'Art, in a limited edition of 700. Image size: 6 3/8 x 8 1/2 inches. Sheet size: 8 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso - Still Life with GuitarMedium: collotype (after the painting). Published in Paris in 1926 by Christian Zervos for the art revue Cahiers d'Art, in a limited edition of 700. Image size: 6 3/8 x 7 7/8 inches. Sheet size: 8 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso - Still Life with GuitarMedium: collotype (after the painting). Published in Paris in 1926 by Christian Zervos for the art revue Cahiers d'Art, in a limited edition of 700. Image size: 6 3/8 x 7 7/8 inches. Sheet size: 8 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Nice Fender Limited Edition GuitarNice Fender limited edition guitar in excellent condition. Serial #LE07012. Model 0176504871.See Sold Price
2021Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm ChairPicasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30. The signature is in the plate. Estate signed. Part of The CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023S.T. Dupont Picasso Limited Edition Enamel Lighter With Box And PapersDescribed by:Rachel CNX 1409 6179 Title:S.T. Dupont Picasso Limited Edition Enamel Lighter With Box And Papers DescriptionIn this lot we are selling one 23k gold plated enamel lighter. S.T. Dupont PicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Marina Picasso EditionPablo Picasso Lithograph Marina Picasso Edition Hand signed from 1982 Approx 24x18 image size inches Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm ChairPicasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30. The signature is in the plate. Estate signed. Part of The CollectionSee Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Guitar Man Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,250
May 06Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Guitar Man Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,250
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso on canvas Collection Domaine$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Three Musicians Collection Domain Pablo Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226$12,000
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PIcasso Limited Edition Man with Yellow and Blue Hat Collection Domain Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Bouquet of Peace Collection Domaine Picasso Limited Edition on paper.$300
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Lithograph hand signed and numbered by Marina Picasso Marina Picasso$375