logo
Lot 0126

Germano Bonazzi Pinocchio e i Gendarmi
ENG

Big illustration mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 1992. Excellent conditions.

ITA
Grande illu-strazione a tecnica mista su cartoncino cm32x40. Firmata e datata 1992. Eccellentestato.

  • 15%

Estimate €150 - €350May 19, 2016
Starting Price €150
Shipping & Policies
Ships fromTorino, IT
placeholder
Torino, IT
330 Followers