×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0286
Sergio Toppi Samurai
ENG

Original illustration pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 2011.

ITA
Sergio Toppi Samurai
Illustrazione matita e china sucartoncino cm 20x32. Firmata e datata2011.

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 15%

Sergio Toppi Samurai

Estimate €500 - €1,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€600.00
Internet Bid
€550.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|