Sold2021ELASTOLIN 4 figures, Amerindian, hard plastic,ELASTOLIN 4 figures, Amerindian, hard plastic, handpainted, early second painting variant, 7 cm, very good condition, fighting, with spear, arrow and bow German Description ELASTOLIN 4 Figuren, IndianSee Sold Price
Sold2018Elastolin, Lineol: 4 politische FigurenElastolin, Lineol: 4 political Figures, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020meist ELASTOLIN 1. Weltkrieg, Masse-Figuren, 4 Reiter,meist ELASTOLIN 1. Weltkrieg, Masse-Figuren, 4 Reiter, einige Figuren kämpfend, Fanfahren-Bläser, Trommler, meist Zust. 3, teils ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELASTOLIN 4 SA cubs, drumming, with flag, marching, 6.5ELASTOLIN 4 SA cubs, drumming, with flag, marching, 6.5 cm, mass, good condition, the scratches on the paintwork arecaused of old age, otherwise good, World War II German Description ELASTOLIN 4 SASee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, 4 SA ReiterElastolin, 4 SA horsemen, Germany pw, 7,5 cm series, composite, 2x repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, 4 Soldaten mit SpatenElastolin, 4 soldiers with spades, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., 1x repainted, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021ELASTOLIN 4 farmer figures, World War I, 2 farmer boyaELASTOLIN 4 farmer figures, World War I, 2 farmer boya , 1 gentleman with pipe, 1 gentleman with walking cane, mass, the slight scratches on the paintwork are caused of old age , otherwise good conditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, 4 NSDAP FunktionareElastolin, 4 NSDAP Funktionare, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021LINEOL / ELASTOLIN 4 personalities, good - usedLINEOL / ELASTOLIN 4 personalities, good - used condition, 7.5 cm, mass German Description LINEOL / ELASTOLIN 4 Persönlichkeiten, guter - bespielter Zust., 7,5 cm, MasseSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 4 Figuren, Volkstedt-Rudolstadt, um 1890Lot: 4 Figuren, Volkstedt-Rudolstadt, um 1890 Porzellan, polychrome Bemalung, Goldstaffierung. Bestand: Kinderpaar, Winzerin, Dame mit Fächer, Kavalier. H 9,5; 11; 13,5; 14 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausaltar mit Nische18./19.Jh. Assortiert. Holz geschnitzt und gefasst, tlw. vergoldet bzw. versilbert. (1) Hausaltar. 4 Figuren und 1 Relief: Maria mit Kind, Gottvater, 2 Mönchsheilige und Maria Magdalena. (2) NischeSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Adangme Figures, "aklama"4 Figuren, "aklama" Adangbe/Ewe, Ghana Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 19 - 22 cm. Provenienz: - Cathryn Cootner (1937-2021), Sonoma, California, USA. - Material Culture, Philadelphia, Auktion 14.11.20See Sold Price
Sold20234 Turkana Figures, "adiket"4 Figuren, "adiket" Turkana, Kenia Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Glasperlen, Leder, Schnur. H 23 - 33 cm. Provenienz: - Georges-Jacques Haefeli (1934-2010), La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiz (1983 in situ erwSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Militar Jeep 2500Arnold, Militar Jeep 2500, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, 4 FigurenSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Elastolin soldiers, 3 large composition soldierslarge ones are mounted on wooden bases and show cracks and wear, Elastolins all show wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Elastolin Personalities4 Elastolin composition personalities including Hess with moveable saluting arm, Goring, and two others. Some paint loss and cracking/chipping.See Sold Price
Sold2018Elastolin, 9 Figuren + 2 PferdeElastolin, 9 Figurens + 2 Horses, Germany pw, min. paint d., mostly good conditionSee Sold Price
May 10Antico Mondo AuktionenElastolin, Lineol, 4 deutsche Soldaten, u.a. Offizier zu Pferd und Fahnentrager€90