Sold2022PENDENTE IN ARGENTO DORATO, PERLINE DI VETROE AMETISTE CON MINIATURA, TORINO, XIX SECOLO raffigurante il Conte Costa, la miniatura è firmata Gandolfi; difetti Alt. cm 6,7, larg. cm 3,8; peso gr 30 AN ITALIAN SILVER-GILT, GLASS PEARLS AND AMETHSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY: DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,2, larg. cm 6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOATTR. JEAN URBAIN GUERIN raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, ATTR. JEAN URBAIN GUERIN; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6, larg. cm 5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante James Scott, Duca di Monmouth; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2017Miniatura su avorio raffigurante Cristo, XIX secolo,miniatura su avorio, cm 7,5x6See Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 4, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH METAL FRAME; 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 9 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna con fiori; difetti Cornice alt. cm 23, larg. cm 13,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice diam. cm 7,2 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLO,FIRMATA raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5 A MINIATURE WITH A GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 3, larg. cm 2,3 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 10, larg. cm 8 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,2 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOFIRMATA raffigurante un ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 8,6 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 4,2, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH A GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice cm 6,5, larg. cm 4,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6, larg. cm 4,6 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA VINTAGE RHINESTONE BROOCH SIGNED MADE IN AUSTRIA$30(3 bids)
5 days LeftAkiba Galleries(2) Adolf Raufer (Germany, Austria, 1794 - 1856). Oil paintings$100(3 bids)
May 06Hudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY7 Lladro figurines & Vienna porcelain horse, Augarten, Wien, Austria, LLadro include balloon girl,$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesROBERT ALLOT (AUSTRIA 1850-1910) SOUTHERN ITALIAN STREET SCENE PAINTING$500(1 bid)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionSigned Austria Soft Paste Porcelain Ewer with portrait on body and woman ending in a gargoyle as the$20
Featured3 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersFranz Bergman (Austria 1838-1894) Bronze Figural Boar Inkwell$50(1 bid)
May 03Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWien Austria Art Deco Female Ceramic Figure.$100(1 bid)
May 03Merrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersAlbin Müller-Rundegg (AU 1891-1971) Salzach River Salzburg Austria$200
May 07Hermann Historica GmbHA ten-piece miniature necklace with decorations from Russia and Austria and two medals, circa 1900€480(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftNye & CompanyGunther Temech, Austria 1942-2010, Abstract Figures, Mixed Medias on Paper$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftShapiro AuctionsA PAIR OF JAPANESE GILT BRONZE LIDDED VASES, MEIJI PERIOD, XIX CENTURY$1,000
21 hrs LeftNye & CompanyGunther Temech, Austria 1942-2010, Abstract Figures, Mixed Medias on Paper$20
3 days LeftHobby DealerShoes Nike LeBron 19 XIX Christmas Polarized Blue/Crimson Bliss DC9338-400 Size 12$50(5 bids)
May 05Taylor & HarrisAmphora Austria RSTK Turn Teplitz Hand Painted Porcelain Vase Forest Beauty$1,200
May 09Tiberius AuctionsFritz Lang, Austria, 1880 - 1976, Cabaret Fledermaus plaque, in the style of the Wiener Werkstaette€750