Sold2022VINTAGE DAIRY QUEEN PORCELAIN SIGN ICE CREAM OIL GAS STATION SERVICE DINER FOOD 11.75"VINTAGE DAIRY QUEEN PORCELAIN SIGN ICE CREAM OIL GAS STATION SERVICE DINER FOOD 11.75"See Sold Price
Sold20213 Vintage Signs Sinclair Gas, John DeereSinclair porcelain has rust and damage. Probably gas pump sign. 12" x 13.5". AC Spark Plug cleaning station sign.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE METAL SIGN ICE COLD DRINKS TOMMY HAWKA vintage 1940s tin advertisement sign. An ad for Ice Cold Drinks, Popular Flavors. With a transfer decal of a cartoon character Tommy Hawk in the right part. Collectible Mid Century Americana. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Vintage Wooden SignsLot of 2 Vintage Wooden Signs - "Gas" & "Van's Garage" in Gd. Cond. - (Gas -31in.H.x12 1/2in.W.) (Garage - 11in.H.x42 1/2in.W.)See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MOPAR PORCELAIN SIGN GAS OIL PUMP PLATE WILE E COYOTE ROAD RUNNER WARNER 11.75 inchesVINTAGE MOPAR PORCELAIN SIGN GAS OIL PUMP PLATE WILE E COYOTE ROAD RUNNER WARNER 11.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE KALAMALKA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS MOTOR SERVICE STATION PUMP OIL 12 inches 2 lbsVINTAGE KALAMALKA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS MOTOR SERVICE STATION PUMP OIL 12 inches 2 lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Lot including Metal Mesh Purse, Vintage Gas Sign, Binoculars, OHaus Dial a Gram ScaleVintage Lot including Metal Mesh Purse, Vintage Gas Sign, Binoculars, OHaus Dial a Gram Scale, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE UNION 76 PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL GASOLINE 11.75'VINTAGE UNION 76 PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL GASOLINE 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OILVINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OILSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE AMERICAN GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL USA SERVICE EAGLE 11.75'VINTAGE AMERICAN GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL USA SERVICE EAGLE 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMPVINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL SERVICESee Sold Price
2022VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OILVINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OILSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE VOLKSWAGEN PORCELAIN DEALERSHIP SIGN GAS OIL GERMANY FERRARI VW GTI 11.75 inchesVINTAGE VOLKSWAGEN PORCELAIN DEALERSHIP SIGN GAS OIL GERMANY FERRARI VW GTI 11.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE FIAT PORCELAIN DEALERSHIP SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE ALFA ROMEO FORD 11.75VINTAGE FIAT PORCELAIN DEALERSHIP SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE ALFA ROMEO FORD 11.75See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE JOHNSON GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS SERVICE STATION PUMP SIGNVINTAGE JOHNSON GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS SERVICE STATION PUMP SIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE REFINERS GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL DERBY 11.75'VINTAGE REFINERS GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL DERBY 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OIL 11.75'VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OIL 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE JOHNSON GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS SERVICE STATION PUMP SIGNVINTAGE JOHNSON GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS SERVICE STATION PUMP SIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE RAT FINK PORCELAIN SIGN GAS AND OIL BAT MOBILEVINTAGE RAT FINK PORCELAIN SIGN GAS AND OIL BAT MOBILE ED BIG DADDY ROTH HOT RODSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DR PEPPER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE COCA COLA DEW PEPSI OIL 11.75'VINTAGE DR PEPPER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE COCA COLA DEW PEPSI OIL 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MOUNTAIN DEW PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL PUMP PLATE COCA COLA 12 x 8VINTAGE MOUNTAIN DEW PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL PUMP PLATE COCA COLA 12 x 8See Sold Price
Sold20232 Vintage Oil & Gas SignsTin America Oil LDO sign, minor wear, scratches and rust, 26.5 x 15.5 EZ Serve Gasoline Porcelain sign, great condition 18 x 14See Sold Price
Sold20222pc BORDENS ICE CREAM VINTAGE SIGNSBorden's Ice Cream two panel vintage sign. Each panel measures 48" (122cm) x 24" (61cm).See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tydol Gas Sign“Ask the man at the Pump” Tydol a campaign black and white photo graphic with red bottom banner. Light staining, 4 x punctures from display mounting with nails. A small approx. 1 in tear to lowerSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Gas Tank Plates Metal Gold Unleaded Signs Gas Station$5
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMCM Kimiko Silver Crest Tumbler and Ice Bucket Set$5
4 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Walt Disney's World On Ice Starring Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs Souvenir Program 1988$5