Sold2022LUCIANO BERTONCINILUCIANO BERTONCINIAppendiabiti mod. GrondaElementi modulari rivestiti da specchi, gancio a scomparsa. Corredati dagloia attacchi a muroProd. Elco anni '70cm 200x20x6 cad.Bibl.: www.lucianobertoncini.cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Luciano BertonciniOtto specchi appendiabiti della serie Gronda., Struttura in Abs e cristallo specchiato con sistema appendiabiti basculante a scomparsa, Prod. Elco, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 20 - D. 6 - H. 201 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUCIANO BERTONCINILUCIANO BERTONCINIAppendiabiti serie GrondaElementi modulari rivestiti da specchi, gancio a scomparsa.Prod. Elco anni '70cm 200x20x6 cad.Bibl.: www.lucianobertoncini.comSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUCIANO BERTONCINILUCIANO BERTONCINIAppendiabiti serie GrondaElementi modulari rivestiti da specchi, gancio a scomparsa.Prod. Elco anni '70cm 200x20x6 cad.Bibl.: www.lucianobertoncini.comSee Sold Price
Sold2020LUCIANO BERTONCINI (8)Otto elementi modulari (di cui sei con appendiabiti) mod. Gronda. Abs, vetro specchiato. Produzione Elco, 1970 ca. cm 200x160 Ottime condizioni. Normali righe e segni d'usura VERY GOOD CONDITIONS. NORSee Sold Price
Sold2021LUCIANO BERTONCINILUCIANO BERTONCINICinque appendiabiti della Serie GrondaElementi modulari rivestiti da specchi, gancio a scomparsa.Prod. Elco anni '70cm 200x20x6 cad.See Sold Price
Sold2024LUCIANO BERTONCINILUCIANO BERTONCINISei appendiabiti della serie GrondaElementi modulari rivestiti da legno, gancio a scomparsa. Prod. Elco, anni '70singolo modulo cm 201x19,5x6See Sold Price
Sold2021LUCIANO BERTONCINI 1939 Sei specchi appendiabitiSei specchi appendiabiti 'Gronda' Anni '70 Plastica, vetro specchiato. 200 x 120 x 6 cm - Six 'Gronda' mirrored coat racks 1790s Plastic, mirrored glass. 78.74 x 47.24 x 2.36 in. - TAGS - Design OggetSee Sold Price
Sold2021LUCIANO BERTONCINIOtto specchi; appendiabiti. Abs stampato, plexiglas, vetro trasparente e vetro colorato specchiati. Produzione Elco, anni '70. Misura del singolo elemento: cm 200x19x8 HEIGHT COAT-HANGER MIRROR BY L.See Sold Price
Sold2021LUCIANO BERTONCINI 1939 Quattro specchi appendiabitiPlastica, vetro specchiato. 200 x 80 x 6 cm - Plastic, mirrored glass. 78.74 x 31.50 x 2.36 in. TAGS - Design Oggetti objectsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Luciano BertonciniNove specchi appendiabiti della serie Gronda., Struttura in legno, Abs e cristallo specchiato con sistema appendiabiti basculante a scomparsa, Prod. Elco, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 170 - D. 6 - H. 200 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LUCIANO BERTONCINI (6)Sei specchi appendiabiti mod. Gronda. Abs stampato, cristallo colorato specchiato, legno laccato. Produzione ELCO 1970 ca. cm 200x120 Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe e leggeri segni di usura.See Sold Price
Sold2022LUCIANO BERTONCINIQuattro specchi appendiabiti. Abs stampato, plexiglas, cristallo specchiato. Produzione Elco anni '70. Misura del singolo elemento cm 200x19x8 FOUR COAT-HANGER MIRRORS BY L. BERTONCINI Condizioni moltSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUCIANO BERTONCINIQuattro specchi appendiabiti mod. Gronda. Abs stampato, plexiglas, cristallo specchiato. Produzione Elco anni '70. Misura del singolo elemento cm 200x19x8 FOUR COAT-HANGER MIRRORS BY L. BERTONCINI BuoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Luciano Bertoncini (Feltre 1939) Equipped wall composed of four clothes hanger elements modelLuciano Bertoncini (Feltre 1939) Equipped wall composed of four clothes hanger elements model "Gronda". Produced by Elco, Venice, 1970s. Plastic, mirror and laminate. (202x19.5 cm.) (slight defects) ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Luciano Bertoncini (Feltre 1939)Parete attrezzataLuciano Bertoncini (Feltre 1939)Wall unit composed of five plastic clothes hanger, mirror and brown laminate. Produced by Elco, Venice, 1970s. (h 200 cm.) (defects)Parete attrezzata composta da cinqueSee Sold Price
Sold2021LUCIANO BERTONCINILUCIANO BERTONCINIDue appendiabiti della serie GrondaElementi modulari rivestiti da specchi, gancio a scomparsa.Prod. Elco anni '70cm 200x20x6 cad.See Sold Price
Sold2016Three mirrors with coat hangers, 1971Luciano Bertoncini. Six wall mirrors with coat hangers, 1971. H. 201 x 19,5 x 6 cm (each). Made by Elco, Milan. Black plastic, plate glass.See Sold Price
Sold20173-D Viewer; Andy Warhol's New York; Ronnie Cutrone3-Dimensional Tour of Andy Warhol's New York by Ronnie Cutrone edited by Luciano Anselmino. Red printed box enclosing 3-D Viewer, 30 numbered Kodachrome Stereos, and 2 Sets of typed explanatory photoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Luciano Ventrone(Italian, 1942-2021) Controcorrente, circa 1991, photorealistic still life, signed lower left "L. Ventrone", signed and inscribed with title verso, oil on canvas, 20 x 27-3/4 in.; fine gilt wood frameSee Sold Price
Sold2017Luciano Minguzzi (Italian,1911-2004) Due Forme BronzeLuciano Minguzzi (Italian, 1911-2004) " Due Forme", 1959 Signed and numbered on the base 1/3 Bronze with dark brown patina 54"H X 24"W X 18" D From the Schulhof Collection. Purchased from the arisSee Sold Price
Sold2023LUCIANO MINGUZZI (Italian, 1911-2004)Cavallo can cavalliere, rider in Renaissance costume upon a horse. Made of bronze on wood base. Signed Minguzzi, executed circa 1960. H 32 3/16", W 27 7/8", D 12 3/16".See Sold Price
Sold2023Luciano Minguzzi bronze Monk Ascending to HeavenMinguzzi, Luciano (Italian, 1911-2004), Monk Ascending to Heaven, 1951-1957, bronze with verdigris patina, 26.5 inches tall, with stamped signature, dates 1951-1957, edition 1/3, and foundry mark, attSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUCIANO GASPARI (1913-2007) Vase circa 1970 for Salviati & C., blown and applied glass, engraved...SERGIO ASTI (1926-2021) Vase circa 1970 for Salviati & C., blown and applied glass, engraved 'Salviati Des L. Gaspari', foil label 'Salviati & C.' height 8 3/4in (22cm); width 7 3/4in (19.5cm) This loSee Sold Price
20243 Kings AuctionDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Diamond Prasiolite 9mm Petite Chatelaine Pendant NecklaceSee Sold Price
21 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionDavid Yurman 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Champagne Citrine 14mm Albion Ring 49 4.75$1,675
852 Lots Away3 Kings AuctionDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Diamond Rhodolite 8mm Chatelaine Ring 47 4.25$440