×
0 selections
0 selections

C215 (Français, né en 1973)

Lot 0007
Frieden Peace, 2016
Peinture aérosol et pochoir sur bois, signé du sigle de l’artiste en bas
vers le centre, daté et signé au dos
Spray paint and stencil on wooden panel, artist’s tag lower center,
dated and signed verso
63 x 43 cm – 24.8 x 16.9 in

Starting Bid

€1,600.00

  • 27.6%

C215 (Français, né en 1973)

Auction ended on Mon, Jun 27, 2016
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€2,200.00
Competing Bid
€2,000.00
Competing Bid
€1,800.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Starting Bid
€1,600.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
17, rue Drouot
Paris, 75009
France
Ask a Question|