×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0008
Broken Arrow Aaaglass Lab #0073, 2011
Peinture aérosol et marqueur sur toile, titrée,
datée march 2011 et signée au dos
Spray paint and marker on canvas signed,
titled and dated in black ink verso
45,5 x 61 cm – 17.9 x 24 in

Starting Bid

€1,200.00

  • 27.6%

LA II (LITTLE ANGEL II) (Américain, né en 1967)

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€1,400.00
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Starting Bid
€1,200.00
17, rue Drouot
Paris, 75009
France
Ask a Question|