logo
placeholder

Vase, Daum Um 1930. Nancy. Farbloses opakes Glas,

Discover Similar Items

placeholder
2 days Left
€700
placeholder
2 days Left
€2,000
placeholder
2 days Left
€600
placeholder
2 days Left
€100
placeholder
2 days Left
€300
placeholder
2 days Left
€390
placeholder
2 days Left
€240
placeholder
2 days Left
€390

Lot 0097 Details

Vase, Daum
Um 1930. Nancy. Farbloses opakes Glas, reliefiert geätzt, partiell brüniert und vergoldet. Bezeichnet: DAUM NANCY (mit Lothringerkreuz). H 13 cm.
  • 23%

Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 500Sep 14, 2016
Starting Price CHF 300
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromZurich, Switzerland
placeholder

Schuler Auktionen AG

Zurich, CH
2,533 Followers