×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0097
Vase, Daum
Um 1930. Nancy. Farbloses opakes Glas, reliefiert geätzt, partiell brüniert und vergoldet. Bezeichnet: DAUM NANCY (mit Lothringerkreuz). H 13 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF300.00

  • 23%

Vase, Daum Um 1930. Nancy. Farbloses opakes Glas,

Auction ended on Wed, Sep 14, 2016
Estimate CHF300 - CHF500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF700.00
Competing Bid
CHF650.00
Internet Bid
CHF600.00
Competing Bid
CHF550.00
Internet Bid
CHF500.00
Competing Bid
CHF450.00
Internet Bid
CHF400.00
Competing Bid
CHF380.00
Internet Bid
CHF360.00
Competing Bid
CHF340.00
Internet Bid
CHF320.00
Competing Bid
CHF300.00
Starting Bid
CHF300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.