×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 3149
Eekman, Nicolas Mathieu
(Brssel 1889–1973 Paris)
L'Elagueur. 1944. Unten rechts signiert und datiert, verso betitelt, signiert, nummeriert, datiert und ortsbezeichnet Paris. 41x27 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF1,000.00

  • 23%

Eekman, Nicolas Mathieu (Brssel 1889–1973 Paris)

Auction ended on Fri, Sep 16, 2016
Estimate CHF1,000 - CHF1,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF1,000.00
Starting Bid
CHF1,000.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|