×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6821
Generalic, Milan
(1950 Hlebine 2015)
Der Fischer. 1985. l/Hinterglas. Unten in der Mitte signiert und datiert. 35x45 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF500.00

  • 23%

Generalic, Milan (1950 Hlebine 2015) Der Fischer.

Auction ended on Mon, Sep 12, 2016
Estimate CHF500 - CHF700
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF500.00
Starting Bid
CHF500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|