×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7023
Sieber, Hans-Ruedi
(Winterthur 1926–2002 Winterthur)
Sdliche Landschaft. Aquarell und Kohle auf Papier. Unten rechts signiert. Unten links unleserlich betitelt. Lichtmass 66,5x48 cm. Gerahmt.

Starting Bid

CHF200.00

  • 23%

Sieber, Hans-Ruedi (Winterthur 1926–2002 Winterthur)

Auction ended on Mon, Sep 12, 2016
Estimate CHF200 - CHF300
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF450.00
Competing Bid
CHF400.00
Internet Bid
CHF380.00
Competing Bid
CHF360.00
Competing Bid
CHF340.00
Internet Bid
CHF320.00
Competing Bid
CHF300.00
Competing Bid
CHF280.00
Competing Bid
CHF260.00
Competing Bid
CHF240.00
Competing Bid
CHF220.00
Internet Bid
CHF200.00
Starting Bid
CHF200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|