×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 5446
Meissen-Wandteller
1924–1934. Porzellan, "Gelber Lwer"-Dekor in polychromer Malerei, Goldrand. Bezeichnet: Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke mit Punkt. D 25 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF100.00

  • 23%

Meissen-Wandteller 1924–1934. Porzellan, "Gelber

Auction ended on Mon, Sep 12, 2016
Estimate CHF100 - CHF120
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF100.00
Starting Bid
CHF100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.