×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1620
AERT VAN DER NEER 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam (Umkreis/Nachfolge) MONDSCHEINLANDSCHAFT MIT WINDMÜHLE Öl auf Karton. 59 cm x 79,5 cm. Part. retusch., Karton leicht gebogen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Niedersachsen.

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 30%

AERT VAN DER NEER 1603 Gorinchem - 1677 Amsterdam

Auction ended on Sat, Sep 24, 2016
Estimate €400 - €440
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€420.00
Competing Bid
€390.00
Internet Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€330.00
Internet Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€400.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.