×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1663
ANTOINE WATTEAU 1684 Valenciennes - 1721 Nogent-sur-Marne (Umkreis) LIEBESPAAR IM PARK Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 39 cm x 30 cm. Rahmen. Rest.

Starting Bid

€650.00

  • 30%

ANTOINE WATTEAU 1684 Valenciennes - 1721

Auction ended on Sat, Sep 24, 2016
Estimate €650 - €715
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€1,300.00
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Internet Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Internet Bid
€950.00
Competing Bid
€900.00
Internet Bid
€850.00
Competing Bid
€800.00
Competing Bid
€750.00
Starting Bid
€650.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|