×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1699
DEUTSCHER MEISTER Tätig im 17./18. Jh. MÖNCH BEIM KORBFLECHTEN Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 48 cm x 37 cm. Part. retusch. Rahmen.

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 30%

DEUTSCHER MEISTER Tätig im 17./18. Jh. MÖNCH BEIM

Auction ended on Sat, Sep 24, 2016
Estimate €300 - €330
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€220.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|