×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2195
MYRA NYE 1875 Cleveland (Ohio) - 1955 Glendora (California) Blumenstillleben mit Mohn Öl auf Leinwand. 70 x 45 cm. Signiert unten rechts 'M Nye'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Wiesbaden.

Starting Bid

€280.00

  • 30%

MYRA NYE 1875 Cleveland (Ohio) - 1955 Glendora

Auction ended on Sat, Sep 24, 2016
Estimate €280 - €308
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€420.00
Competing Bid
€390.00
Internet Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€330.00
Internet Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€280.00
Starting Bid
€280.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|