×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0073
impianto mistilineo ornato da fregi fogliati stilizzati, su base modanata dorata, centrato da reliquia sotto vetro- usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e modifiche
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 14
A GILT AND SILVERED WOOD RELIQUARY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY- WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS

Starting Bid

€50.00

  • 27%

PORTA RELIQUIA IN LEGNO DORATO E ARGENTATO, XVIII-XIX

Auction ended on Tue, Sep 20, 2016
Estimate €50 - €100
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€250.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Competing Bid
€90.00
Competing Bid
€80.00
Competing Bid
€70.00
Competing Bid
€60.00
Competing Bid
€50.00
Starting Bid
€50.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Santa Marta, 25 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
Ask a Question|