×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0526
o. T., 1982
Farblithografie auf Bütten, 200/1000,
73,5 x 63 cm, ungerahmt
Zustand: sehr gut
Signatur vorne rechts unten: Eduardo Paolozzi 1982
Bezeichnung vorne: Where reality lies.
untitled, 1982
colorlithography on handmade paper, 200/1000,
73,5 x 63 cm, unframed
Condition: very good
signed front bottom right: Eduardo Paolozzi 1982
designation front: Where reality lies.

  • 26%

Eduardo Paolozzi * (1924 Leith - 2005 London)

Estimate €240 - €300Oct 5, 2016