×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2127
album for Karl Gotthardt, 1838 - 1875, by father, mother, relatives, friends, Spandau, Berlin (Cechy, Schleswig), 10 Viennese tickets, 13 colored lithographies, 1 watercolor, is a museum piece, cover with gold relief printing, edge is caused of old age in worn condition, inside nice original condition

German Description
Album für Karl Gotthardt, 1838 – 1875, von Vater, Mutter, Verwandten, Freunden, Spandau, Berlin (Böhmen, Schleswig), 10 Wiener Billettes, 13 colorierte Litho´s, 1 Aquarell, museal, Einband Gold-Prägedruck, Kante altersbed. verschlissen, innen schöner Orig.-Zust.

  • 19%

album for Karl Gotthardt, 1838 - 1875, by father,

Estimate €180 - €360Oct 14, 2016