×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2127
album for Karl Gotthardt, 1838 - 1875, by father, mother, relatives, friends, Spandau, Berlin (Cechy, Schleswig), 10 Viennese tickets, 13 colored lithographies, 1 watercolor, is a museum piece, cover with gold relief printing, edge is caused of old age in worn condition, inside nice original condition

German Description
Album für Karl Gotthardt, 1838 – 1875, von Vater, Mutter, Verwandten, Freunden, Spandau, Berlin (Böhmen, Schleswig), 10 Wiener Billettes, 13 colorierte Litho´s, 1 Aquarell, museal, Einband Gold-Prägedruck, Kante altersbed. verschlissen, innen schöner Orig.-Zust.

Starting Bid

€180.00

  • 19%

album for Karl Gotthardt, 1838 - 1875, by father,

Estimate €180 - €360
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€2,100.00
Competing Bid
€2,000.00
Internet Bid
€1,900.00
Competing Bid
€1,800.00
Internet Bid
€1,700.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Internet Bid
€1,500.00
Competing Bid
€1,400.00
Internet Bid
€1,300.00
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Internet Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Internet Bid
€950.00
Competing Bid
€900.00
Internet Bid
€850.00
Competing Bid
€800.00
Internet Bid
€750.00
Competing Bid
€700.00
Internet Bid
€650.00
Competing Bid
€600.00
Internet Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Competing Bid
€420.00
Competing Bid
€390.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€350.00
Starting Bid
€180.00