×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0030
Bembo Pietro. Della Historia Vinitiana... Libri XII. In Vinegia: 1552.
In-4° (mm 215x163). Carte [12] (di 14, mancano le carte **5-6), 179, [1]. Legatura settecentesca in mezza pelle.
4° (215x163 mm). [12] (of 14, wanting fols. **5-6), 179, [1] leaves. Eighteenth century half leader binding.

  • 27% up to €100,000.00
  • 21% above €100,000.00

Bembo Pietro. Della Historia Vinitiana... In Vinegia:

Estimate €50 - €100Oct 27, 2016
Forum Auctions in Italy
45, Via Antonio Bertoloni
Rome, 00197
Italy
Ask a Question|