×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0011
Carlo Jacono Enterprise Pictures
ENG

Original illustration, mixed tecnique on cardboard,
signed, from the 1960s.
IT
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartone, cm 57x41. Firmata, realizzata negli anni Sessanta per la Domenica del Corriere

Starting Bid

€450.00

  • 15%

Estimate €450 - €1,200Oct 22, 2016
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|