×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0018
Umberto Onorato Alberto Sordi
ENG

Original illustration, mixed tecnique on cardboard. Excellent
conditions, signed and titled.
IT
Tecnica mista su cartone cm 33,5x51. In eccellente stato, firmata e titolata al margine inferiore.

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 15%

Umberto Onorato Alberto Sordi

Estimate €150 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00