×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0060
Benito Jacovitti Partito Socialista Italiano - Malitaliano
ENG

Original art pencil, ink and water color on drawing
paper. Scroll signed with fishbone, dated 1975.
IT
Partito Socialista Italiano – Malitaliano: “…Dottore… Mi fa tanto male…Sento delle fitte… Come delle coltellate…Come colpi mancini!!” Matita, china e acquerello su carta da disegno cm 29,5X20. Firmata in cartiglio con lisca di pesce e datata 1975.

Starting Bid

€250.00

  • 15%

Benito Jacovitti Partito Socialista Italiano -

Auction ended on Sat, Oct 22, 2016
Estimate €250 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€250.00
Starting Bid
€250.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|