×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0136
Cassettone Luigi XVI lastronato in legno di noce, filettato in legno chiaro sul piano, sui tre cassetti e sui montanti scantonati, piedi mossi. Italia centrale seconda metà del XVIII secolo. Misure:98x132x64 Restauri ed usure | Louis XVI Chest of Drawers, Central Italy the second half of the Eighteenth Century. Measurements: 98x132x64 Restorations

Starting Bid

€1,800.00

  • 27% up to €50,000.00
  • 21% up to €500,000.00
  • 11% above €500,000.00

| Cassettone Luigi XVI | Louis XVI Chest of Drawers

Estimate €1,800 - €2,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€2,000.00
Competing Bid
€1,900.00
Internet Bid
€1,800.00
Starting Bid
€1,800.00