×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0006
Josef HOFFMANN (1870-1956) - Edition JACOB et JOSEF KOHN - 1905
Rare fauteuil de repos modèle « Sitzmaschine » à géométrie variable en bois courbé et panneaux de bois ajouré à décor moderniste, rythmé par des sphères . Assise garnie de draps de laine
Estampille
106 x 64 x 80 cm

Starting Bid

€4,000.00

  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Josef HOFFMANN (1870-1956) - Edition JACOB et JOSEF

Auction ended on Sat, Oct 22, 2016
Estimate €8,000 - €10,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€8,000.00
Competing Bid
€7,500.00
Competing Bid
€7,000.00
Competing Bid
€6,500.00
Competing Bid
€6,000.00
Starting Bid
€4,000.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.