×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 253332
Paar Arts & Crafts Vasen / Pair of Arts & Craft Vases, Birmingham, 1915
Punzierung: Silber 925, Stadtmarke, Beschauzeichen, Jahresbuchstabe q (1915), Meistermarke,
Maße: H. 19 cm,
Gewicht: 330 g, beschwert,
Zustand: gut
+
Hallmarks: silver 925, assayer mark, town mark, maker's mark,
Dimension: h. 19 cm,
Weight: 330 g, weighted,
Condition: good

Starting Bid

€140.00

  • 23%

Paar Arts & Crafts Vasen / Pair of Arts & Craft Vases,

Auction ended on Sat, Nov 5, 2016
Estimate €140 - €280
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€140.00
Starting Bid
€140.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.