×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 401232
Unleserlich signiert (Suso Ager?), Menschen vor Portalen / Crowd of People in Front of Portals
Technik: Öl/Platte, gerahmt,
Maße: 34 x 42 cm,
Signatur: rechts unten unleserlich signiert (gelesen: Suso Ager)
Zustand: gut
+
Technique: oil on board, framed,
Dimensions: 34 x 42 cm,
Signature: lower right signed,
Condition: good

  • 23%

Unleserlich signiert (Suso Ager?), Menschen vor

Estimate €50 - €100Nov 5, 2016