×
0 selections
0 selections

Zwei Engelsköpfe

Lot 1008
German:

Zwei Engelsköpfe Süddeutsch oder Österreich, 18. Jh. Vollplastisch in Holz geschnitzt, gefasst in Gold und Silber bemalt. H. ca. 17 cm

English:

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 31%

Zwei Engelsköpfe

Auction ended on Sat, Dec 10, 2016
Estimate €200 - €250
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
Ask a Question|