Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 34,4 x 25 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 82/100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità . ColSee Sold Price
Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 35 x 23,7 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata /100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità . ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 34,4 x 25 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 54/100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata;Certificato di autenticità . ColoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 34,5 x 25 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 77/100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità . ColSee Sold Price
Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 35 x 23,7 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata /100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità . ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 35 x 23,5 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 55/100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità . ColSee Sold Price
Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 34,8 x 25 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata /100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità . ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 35 x 23,7 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 67/100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità . ColSee Sold Price
Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 35 x 24 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 54/100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità . ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2016Julio Le Parc, Serigrafia a colori, 1977Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 34,8 x 23,7 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 51/100; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità . CSee Sold Price
Sold2015Julio Le Parc, Portfolio di quattro serigrafie, 1995Cartella di tre serigrafie a colori e una serigrafia e collage con lamina di alluminio a specchio dall'opera 'Monografia in cofanetto'; Dimensioni 33 x 24 cm; Ogni serigrafia è firmata in basso a dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Julio Le Parc (1928), "Modulation 648", 1984, acrylique sur toile, signée, datée etJulio Le Parc (1928), "Modulation 648", 1984, acrylique sur toile, signée, datée et titrée au verso, 150x250 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Julio Le Parc (1928), "Modulation 625", 1983, acrylique sur toile, signée, datée etJulio Le Parc (1928), "Modulation 625", 1983, acrylique sur toile, signée, datée et titrée au verso, 81x60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Julio le Parc (Argentinian, b. 1928) La Longue Marche (four prints), 1974-1975Julio le Parc (Argentinian, b. 1928) La Longue Marche (four prints), 1974-1975 lithographs each signed and numbered out of 200 in pencil Largest: 26 x 29 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Julio Le Parc (b. 1928) Argentinean (three)LA LONGUE MARCHE Series, 1975, three color screenprints, each signed and numbered 78/200 in pencil, published by Denise Rene Editions with blind stamps lower left, sheets 29 ½ x 29 ½”,See Sold Price
Sold2022Julio Le Parc (1928-), Relief 18, 1970,Julio Le Parc (1928-), Relief 18, 1970, an aluminium and plexiglass sculptural work, numbered 16/20 and signed to paper label on the reverse, published by Éditions Denise René; together withSee Sold Price
Sold2015Julio Le Parc, kinetic sculptureJulio Le Parc, kinetic sculpture, Julio Le Parc (Argentine, b. 1928), "Relief 20", 1970, print, aluminum, and acrylic, number 17 from the edition of 200, signed "Le Parc" on gallery label verso, 16"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Julio le Parc COULEURS NO. 1 (NO. 13-5) Color screenprint, framedJulio le Parc (b. 1928) COULEURS NO. 1 (NO. 13-5) Color screenprint, 1970, signed, inscribed S 23 and No. 13-5 and numbered 37/200 in pencil, published by Galerie Denise René, Paris with full marSee Sold Price
SoldJulio Le Parc (Argentinian/French, born 1928); Relief 7;Julio Le Parc (Argentinian/French, born 1928) Relief 7, 1970 Mixed media; signed 'Le Parc' and numbered '17/200' on a Editions Denise Rene label affixed to the backing, etched 'PYLE 70' u.l. on the baSee Sold Price
Sold2023Julio Le Parc (1928-), Relief 18, 1970, an aluminium and plexiglass sculptural work, numbered 20/200Julio Le Parc (1928-), Relief 18, 1970, an aluminium and plexiglass sculptural work, numbered 20/200 and signed to paper label on the reverse, published by éditions Denise René; together witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Julio Le Parc (Argentine, b.1928) Serigraph AssortmentJulio Le Parc (Argentine, b.1928) Serigraph Assortment (3) monochromatic Op-Art prints, undated, each pencil signed lower right margin, (2) items #35/125, the third #36/125, each having Denise Rene gaSee Sold Price
Sold2020JULIO LE PARC Untitled.Untitled. Silkscreen. Cm 72,00 x 72,00. 9/150. Edition and signature lower in pencil.See Sold Price
SoldJULIO LE PARC (NE EN 1928) Sans titre, 1972 Sérigraphie en couleurs Signée et num...JULIO LE PARC (NE EN 1928) Sans titre, 1972 Sérigraphie en couleurs Signée et numérotée 92/150 64,5 x 64,5 cm Silkscreen in color, signed and numbered, edition of 150 This lot is sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Julio Le Parc, Untitled (from Miroirs)Julio Le Parc Untitled (from Miroirs) c. 1975embossed Mylar5.5 h x 5.5 w in (14 x 14 cm) Signed and numbered to lower edge '26/275 Le Parc'. This work is number 26 from the edition of 275 publishSee Sold Price
May 15Aste Bolaffi JULIO LE PARC 1928 Theme 100 a variations 1980 - JULIO LE PARC 1928 Theme 100 a variations€1,000
6 days LeftThe Art's WorldJULIO LE PARC - KINETIC MOVEMENT IN VARIOUS COLORS - LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER - IN THE STYLE OF€1,375
May 15Aste Bolaffi MAN RAY 1890-1976 Catalogo edito da Alexandre Iolas 1972 - MAN RAY 1890-1976 Catalogue€1,200(1 bid)
4 days LeftL'Autographe LtdHISTORY - BEAUHARNAIS Hortence (1783 - 1837) - Autograph letter signed£300
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Original b/w press photo Le Castellet 1977€100
May 16Aste Bolaffi AUTORI VARI Lotto di tre serigrafie di tre architetti: Rossi (Palazzo dei Congressi) Anni '80 -€400
May 15Aste Bolaffi FABRIZIO PLESSI 1940 Lotto di sei litografie: Analogie sostitutive Triangolo ABC 2004 - FABRIZIO€300
May 15Aste Bolaffi ROY LICHTENSTEIN 1923-1997 The Melody Haunts My Reverie 1990 - ROY LICHTENSTEIN 1923-1997 The€800
May 15Aste Bolaffi RENATO GUTTUSO 1911-1987 Edicole 1965 - RENATO GUTTUSO 1911-1987 Edicole 1965€1,000