×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0471
Dino Busett Tarzan
ENG

Original cover art
for a Gold Key
comic from published
in the 60s.
Oil on board,
signed. Excellent
conditions.

ITCopertina del comic book Gold Key anni ’60. Olio su tavoletta cm 26x38 circa. Firmato, eccellente stato. In cornice.

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 15%

Dino Busett Tarzan

Estimate €300 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€325.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00